Women's Physique

OVERALL

1. Ally Baker


CLASS A

1. Ally Baker

2. Tammy Ross

3. Susan Pavel

4. Natalie D'Amico

5. Rebecca Riley

6. Debra Cruse


CLASS B

1. Joanna Wilson

2. Amy Clark

3. Shannon Hart

4. Priscilla Bell

Fitness

OPEN

1. Leta Gorman

2. Justina Smith


JUNIOR

1. Samm Grubs


JUNIOR MEN

‚Äč1. Elliot Head

Bikini

OVERALL

1. Hunnika Rodriguez


CLASS A

1. Hunnika Rodriguez

2. Laura Pacelli

3. Maria Gallardo

4. Sarah Kim

5. Trina Vu

6. Amanda Beadle

7. Zong Her


CLASS B

1. Ally Baker

2. Sharitha Mckenzie

3. Sofia Sabeti

4. Christina Lutz

5. Lyndsi Karp

6. Kali Williams

7. Yvette Esparza

8. Stephanie Cleveland

9. Danielle Sebring


CLASS C

1. Lindsey Woodkey

2. Angel Saucier

3. Kate Strauss

4. Kaleena Garabedian

5. Kara Desaro


CLASS D

1. Myschon Bales

2. Desirae Burkley

3. Angeline Jones

4. Catia James

5. Krystal Lunderville

6. Shereena Johnston

7. Kristine Travers

8. Melissa Straka


MASTERS

1. Catia James

2. Kristi Hall

3. Yvette Esparza

4. Karin Wilersen

5. Diane Green

6. Kristine Travers

7. Shawna Schick

2011 Northwest Championship

 Results

Men's Physique


OVERALL

1. Brian Jones


CLASS A

1. Randall Chang

2. Lawrence Paye

3. Anthony Lopez


CLASS B

1. Brian Jones

2. Khino Brackeen

3. Dillon Ewals

4. Kyle Tucker

5. Brian Brown

6. Mike Carrigan

7. Frank Cunningham

8. Steve Wold

9. Calvin Plantz


MASTERS 40+

1. Kevin Moss

2. James Mitchell

3. Nick Sparks

4. David Gellman


MASTERS 50+

1. Mike Jarvi

2. Terry Burns

3. Steve Alkana

Figure

OVERALL

1. Jamey Peters


CLASS A

1. Amanda Wheeler

2. Keri Ann Heitzman

3. Samantha Steckert

4. Amanda Beadle

5. Katie Larsen


CLASS B

1. Karrie Ann Midwood

2. Amanda Peterson

3. Sharitha McKenzie

4. Christine Finch

5. Lindsay Blackburn

6. Pamela McHugh

7. Dalee Cetta

8. Sharon Morgan


CLASS C

1. Jamey Peters

2. Bonnie Johnson

3. Jane Schmidt

4. Jennifer Berg

5. Kate Broderick

6. Kristen McKnight

7. Alisa Engeland

8. Courtnie Bliss

9. Donna Austin

10. Tracy Grove

11. Falen LeBlanc

12. Debra Cruse

13. Charmon Poundstone

14. Scooter Perlwitz


CLASS D

1. Hannah Kinsolving

2. Laurra Fox

3. Angie Hughes

4. Shelbie Brown

5. Julie Rossman

6. Elizabeth Brock

7. Cathleen Robertson


MASTERS OVERALL

1. Kristen Spurlin


MASTERS 35+

1. Jennifer Berg

2. Leta Gorman

3. Shelbie Brown

4. Pamela McHugh

5. Charmon Poundstone

6. Laura Sassoon

7. Kimberly Edwards

8. Elizabeth Brock


MASTERS 50+

1. Sharon Dahl

2. Linda McIntyre

3. Sharon Morgan

4. Scooter Perlwitz

5. Debra Haynie

Men's Body Building


SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT

1. John Buettner

2. Jeff Allen

3. David Thompson

4. Eugene Jones


HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Roger Baker

2. Steve Thayer

3. Jorge Cabrera

4. Mariano Grajeda-Tabali

5. Rob Chicano

6. David Gellman


LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Cace Tyler

2. Dominic Current

3. Kurt Shaefer

4. James Mitchell

5. Brian Ellis

6. Matthew Molina


MIDDLEWEIGHT

1. Calvin Cosgrove

2. Kevin Moss

3. Mike Koci

4. Samuel Cruz

5. Steve Surbrook

6. Ryan Hickman

7. Adam Martin

8. Jeremy Reid

9. Dillon Langdon


LIGHTWEIGHT

1. Flex Velasco

2. Brady Gearring

3. Matt Ramsey

4. Greg Bowman

5. Steve Alkana


BANTAMWEIGHT

1. Douglas Horton

2. Terry Burns

3. Khoi Lee

4. Kris Tovar

 Women's Body Building 

OVERALL

1. Bonnie Menesse


HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Dorothy Murray


MIDDLEWEIGHT

1. Jennifer Wharton


LIGHTWEIGHT

1. Bonnie Menesse

2. Amber Jacobs

3. Donna Austin


MASTERS

1. Donna Austin

2. Deborah Harney

3. Jennifer Wharton

4. Christina Jordon

5. Dorothy Murray