Women's Body Building 

OVERALL

1. Tarna Alderman


HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Tarna Alderman

2. Toni Brown

3. Amy Clark


LIGHTWEIGHT

1. Leanne George

2. Ally Baker


MASTERS OVERALL

1. Leanne George


MASTERS 35+

1. Leanne George

2. Lisa Lum


MASTERS 50+

1. Toni Brown

2. Patty Bear

Bikini

OVERALL

1. Heather Echols


CLASS A

1. Tabatha Neeley

2. Karen Tsuchiya

3. Martha Julia Van

4. Anna Johnson

5. Sherry Ann Zuercher

6. Brenda Sigmund

7. Kelsey Schmidt

8. Anelle Williams.

9. Stacie Newam


CLASS B

1. Melissa Martinez

2. Kathy Kelly


CLASS C

1. Katie Noethe

2. Kara Stoker

3. Michelle Peraza

4. Courtney Brown

5. Cinthia Rodriguez

6. Denise Richards

7. Jacklyn Muxen

8. Kailie Badyal

9. Lois Von Buholzer

10. Stephanie Willis

11. Maureen Sackman


CLASS D

1. Heather Echols

2. Janine Massie

3. Bekah Baker

4. Marie Moffitt

5. Felicia Parnel

6. Shereena Johnston

7. Heather Jiminez

8. Misty Freeman

9. Wenda Coronel


MASTERS 35+

1. Janine Massie

2. Michelle Ferazza

3. Karen Tsuchiya

4. Marlina Velasco

5. Susie Sanderson

6. Rene Savage

7. Elena Dominguez

8. Cynthia Gacita

9. Lois Von Buholzer

10. Misty Freeman

11. Linda McIntyre

12. Wenda Coronel


2012 Northwest Championships Results

Figure

OVERALL

1. Amanda Peterson


CLASS A

1. Samantha Steckert

2. Nancy Diaz


CLASS B

1. Amanda Peterson

2. Crystal Rollins

3. Michelle Bell

4. Jodi Warthen

5. Jenny Thomason

6. Rebecca Riley


CLASS C

1. Kristan Schatler

2. Kristen Spurlin

3. Joan Dandeneau

4. Alethea Burn

5. Marianne Bloxham

6. Lelia Williams

7. Tiffany Anderson

8. Tami Ferry

9. Nina Dhevaphalin

10. Nichol Davis


CLASS D

1. Shauna Lewis

2. Tammy Morris

3. Sherri Goodwin

4. Sheli Crownover

5. Laura Fox

6. Brooke McClurkin

7. Janine Massie

8. Julie Schultz

9. Shereena Johnston

10. Angie Hughes


MASTERS OVERALL

1. Kristen Spurlin


MASTERS 35+

1. Kristen Spurlin

2. Marianne Bloxham

3. Sherri Goodwin

4. Kelly Hite

5. Alethea Burn

6. Janine Massie

7. Renee Watts

8. Michelle Bell

9. Jenny Thomason

10. Tami Ferrey

11. Julie Schultz

12. Dolly Tardiff

13. Nina Dhevaphalin

14. Nicole Davis


MASTERS 50+

1. Kathy Hoffman

2. Diane Whetstone

3. Dana Campbell

4. Linda McIntyre

5. Priscilla Bell

Men's Physique


OVERALL

1. Yanya Abdullah


CLASS A

1. Rodell Razor

2. John Daigreault

3. Alex Dela Cruz

4. Calvin Cosgrove

5. Brian Freeman

6. Austin Haggen


CLASS B

1. Yanya Abdullah

2. Keith Baker

3. Oddis Rollins

4. Justin Hickman

5. Gregory Sullivan

6. Mike Helland

7. Rob Evans

8. Nate Perry

9. Cristian Adams

10. Dinesh Jeyaram

11. Andres Jiminez


CLASS C

1. Mike Grzesik

2. Seth Morris

3. Kyle Counts

4. Rob Shoen

5. David Purcell

6. Rainey Lott-Jackson

7. Mike Hughes

8. Steven Dans


MASTERS

1. John Daigreault

2. Oddis Rollins

3. Antonio Clyburn

4. Keith Baker

5. Ken Kollmann

6. Alex Dela Cruz


Women's Physique

OVERALL

1. Ally Baker


CLASS A

1. Ally Baker

2. Tammy Ross

3. Susan Pavel

4. Natalie D'Amico

5. Rebecca Riley

6. Debra Cruse


CLASS B

1. Joanna Wilson

2. Amy Clark

3. Shannon Hart

4. Priscilla Bell

Fitness

OPEN

1. Tiarra Roberts


JUNIOR

1. Savannah Grubbs

Men's Body Building


OVERALL

1. Mariano Tabali


SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Christopher Richards


HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Rob Chicano

2. Ryan Tinsley


LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT

1. Mariano Tabali

2. Andre Scott

3. Courtney Bacon

4. Mike Koci

5. Bryant Reed

6. Ryan Widdison

7. Brian Ellis


MIDDLEWEIGHT

1. Steve Dunn

2. Jose Robles

3. Josh Mayfield


LIGHTWEIGHT

1. Henry Jung


BANTAMWEIGHT

1. Kris Tovar

2. Chris Villarosa

3. Tuan Dang

4. Oscar Prisco


NOVICE OVERALL

1. Josh Mayfield


NOVICE MIDDLEWEIGHT

1. Josh Mayfield

2. Romiro Bejar

3. Justin Hickman


NOVICE LIGHTWEIGHT

1. Miguel Castellos


TEEN

1. Chris Villarosa


MASTERS OVERALL

1. Courtney Bacon


MASTERS 40+

1. Courtney Bacon


MASTERS 50+

1. Henry Jung


MASTERS 60+

1. Felton Campbell

2. Rick Frahm