Figure

OVERALL

1. Samantha Mountain (Class C)
2. Hannah Hartman (Class D)
3. Tanya Tooze (Class A)
4. Ashton Alexander (Class B)

CLASS A
1. Tanya Tooze
2. Katie Sween
3. Tessa Mick
4. Michelle Fort-Morales
5. Martha Julia Van
6. Kristine Griffith
7. Taffee Cardenas-Scherer

CLASS B
1. Ashton Alexander
2. Michele Belle
3. Cara Masterson
4. Sonya Moua

CLASS C
1. Samantha Mountain
2. Kasie Gordon
3. Carey Tomal
4. Gwynn Eid
5. Greta Olson
6. Michelle Smith
7. Heidi Wakeman
8. Theresa Fawcett
9. Heather Breitenbach
10. Nina Dhevphalin
11. Lacy Gregory-Johnson
12. Stephanie Thurston

CLASS D
1. Hannah Hartman
2. Jennifer Bergerson
3. Shannon Snair
4. Lorrie Reaves
5. Rachel Bartle
6. Amber Almond
7. Ericka Warren
8. Michelle Deibele
9. Brooke Jordan
10. Machelle Escobedo
11. Trich Gollersrud

NOVICE
1. Carey Tomal
2. Stacy Ingle
3. Brooke Jordan
4. Debbie Shadoan
5. Taffee Cardenas-Scherer
6. Lauri McKenna
7. Michelle Signett
8. Emily Engle

OVERALL MASTERS
1. Tanya Tooze (Over 40)
2. Michele Belle (Over 50)
3. Greta Olson (Over 35)
4. Barbara Jasa (Over 60)

MASTERS 35+
1. Greta Olson
2. Taffee Cardenas-Scherer

MASTERS 40+
1. Tanya Tooze
2. Lorrie Reaves
3. Ericka Warren
4. Michelle Diebele
5. Theresa Fawcett
6. Debbie Shadoan
7. Machelle Escobedo
8. Rudeen Larsen
9. Nina Dhevaphalin
10. Lauri McKenna
11. Trish Gollersrurd

MASTERS 50+
1. Michele Bell
2. Gwynn Eid
3. Nancy Diaz
4. Linda Kopetzky
5. Marie Krasnow
6. Michelle Signett
7. Nancy Wood Siglin 

MASTERS 60+
1. Barbara Jasa
2. Diane Whetstone

Men's Body Building


OVERALL

1. Sean Williams (Light Heavyweight)
2. Nicholas Mueller (Middleweight)
3. Matt Maiwald (Heavyweight)
4. Tony Nolen (Lightweight)

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Matt Maiwald
2. Gabriel Fletcher
3. Jeremiah Neumann
4. Cody Perry

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Sean Williams
2. Jeffrey Schneider
3. Justin Fisher
4. Ryan Renaud
5. James Mitchell
6. Lenston Whitfield
7. Adam Noyes

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Nicholas Mueller
2. Jared Kiepe

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Tony Nolen

MASTERS OVERALL
1. Jeffrey Schneider (Over 40)
2. Larry Potter (Over 60)

MASTERS 40+
1. Jeffrey Schneider
2. James Mitchell
3. Lenston Whitfield
4. Tony Nolen

MASTERS 60+
1. Larry Potter

Men's Physique


OVERALL

1. Joshua Knox (Class E)
2. David Odom (Class C)
3. Adrian Barnes (Class D)
4. Even Toland (Class B)
5. Chris Leong (Over 40 Under)
6. Steve Lindsley (Over 40 Over)
7. Jaskaran Singh (Class A)

CLASS A
1. Jaskaran Singh

CLASS B

1. Evan Toland

2. Chris Leong

3. Austin Paulsen

4. David Rivera


CLASS C
1. David Odom
2. Joshua Yost
3. Amrit Khinda
4. Dennis Wilson
5. Sam Moursalian
6. Jesus Felix Jr

CLASS D
1. Adrian Barnes
2. Chris Greenwade
3. Brandon Bridgeman
4. David Lopez
5. Shamim Zare
6. Ben Hottell
7. Daniel Johansen

CLASS E
1. Joshua Knox
2. Noah Bartholomew
3. Antonio Clyburn
4. David Purcell Jr
5. Jordan Griffith
6. Shaun Meseberg
7. Oray Carew
8. Bryce Kampwerth

NOVICE
1. Adrian Barnes
2. Evan Toland
3. Luke Wier
4. Steve Lindsley
5. Daniel Wilson
6. Jaskaran Singh
7. Joshua Yost
8. Amrit Kinda
9. Bryce Kampwerth
10. JT Smith
11. Nicholas Holmes
12. Brandon Soares

MASTERS 35+
1. David Odom
2. Brandon Bridgeman
3. Luke Wier
4. Antonio Clyburn
5. Daniel Wilson
6. David Rivera

MASTERS 40+ (UNDER 5’8)
1. Chris Leong

MASTERS 40+ (OVER 5’8)
1. Steve Lindsley
2. Sam Moursalian

JUNIOR
1. Austin Paulsen

2015 Northwest Championship

 Results

 Women's Body Building 

1. Leann George
2. Rosie Gibson

Bikini

OVERALL

1. Megan Petersen (CLASS B )
2. Kelsey Malakoff (CLASS A)
3. Natashia Green (CLASS C)
4. Jennifer Bergerson (CLASS D)
5. Shannon Snair (CLASS E)
6. Amy Newman (Over 35)
7. Debbie Shadoan (Over 45)
8. Linda Kopetzky (Over 50)

CLASS A
1. Kelsey Malakoff
2. Elaine Jurun
3. Christina Gillem
4. Tessa Mick
5. Stacy Ingle
6. Jen Soriano
7. Tanya Tooze
8. Ginny Gillett
9. Sara Michelle Taschner
10. Kimberly Renton
11. Brittany Miller
12. Crystal Shanaman

CLASS B
1. Megan Petersen
2. Carly Whitchurch
3. Wendy DiVico
4. Elizabeth Yisreal
5. Karie Ryan
6. Angel Smith
7. Nikolina Demerovich
8. Shelsea Voight
9. Tunya Dhevaphalin
10. Haley Siripathane
11. Casey Gilberti
12. Claire Blough
13. Krystal Booth
14. Alexandria Hackman
15. Mary Snowberger

CLASS C
1. Natashia Green
2. Emma Fredere
3. Amy Newman
4. Greta Olson
5. Ashley Kelly
6. Shainn Sappington
7. Amanda Greger
8. Peggi Northwick
9. Heather Hisel
10. Christa Jefferson
11. Alex Scheff

CLASS D
1. Jennifer Bergerson
2. Lindsay Hefley
3. Suzy Gauvreau
4. Crystal Molen
5. Krystina Carothers
6. Michele Housden

CLASS E
1. Shannon Snair
2. Stephanie Evans
3. Erin Stephens
4. Alisa Dunlap

NOVICE
1. Casey Gilberti
2. Krystal Booth
3. Cynthia Vanessa San Marcelino
4. Ginny Gillett
5. Jordane Green

JUNIOR
1. Tunya Dhevaphalin
2. Christa Jefferson

MASTERS 35+
1. Amy Newman
2. Greta Olson
3. Angel Smith
4. Cynthia Vanessa San Marchelino
5. Crystal Molen
6. Tanya Tooze
7. Molly Lawson
8. Ginny Gillett
9. Sara Michelle Taschner
10. Peggi Northwick
11. Katia’ Hofheins

MASTERS 45+
1. Debbie Shadoan
2. Katia’ Hofheins
3. Michele Housden

MASTERS 50+
1. Linda Kopetzky
2. Teresa Miller

Women's Physique

OVERALL

1. Leann George (Class B)
2. Sharon Simpson (Class D)
3. Kristine Griffith (Class A)
4. Stephanie Thurston (Class C)

CLASS A
1. Kristine Griffith
2. Zenaida Blanchard

CLASS B
1. Leann George
2. Wendy Guasch-Martinez
3. Ashton Alexander

CLASS C
1. Stephanie Thurston

CLASS D
1. Sharon Simpson
2. Hannah Hartman

MASTERS 35+
1. Wendy Gausch-Martinez

MASTERS 45+
1. Sharon Simpson
2. Zenaida Blanchard

MASTERS 60+
1. Barbara Jasa
2. Rosie Gibson